This calendar highlights all Events and Activities for the Traverse Bay Area ISD

   
Traverse Bay Area Intermediate School District
Traverse Bay Area Intermediate School District

Login
 
  All Events
 
 
Previous     Today   Next
  Thursday, December 18, 2014
Month View Full Screen Month View View Preferences     Export the events you're currently viewing 
  Department/Category     Event Name   Time/Location
   Special Ed
     Meeting
  Emily Lens Mtg      8:00AM-9:30AM
  TBAISD Admin East
   TBAISD
     TBAISD Business
  Finance Committee Meeting Board of Education      8:00AM-9:30AM
  TBAISD Admin Bldg/Board Room
   Special Ed
     Meeting
  Leigh Kennedy-Planning session      8:30AM-3:30PM
  TBAISD Admin Bldg/Kalkaska Room
   REMC 2 Central
     Meeting
  CMU Student Teachers      12:00PM-4:30PM
  Career-Tech Center/REMC Computer Lab
   Special Ed
     Meeting
  Katie Meyers      12:00PM-1:00PM
  TBAISD Admin Bldg/Antrim Room
   Special Ed
     Meeting
  Northeast Regional Meeting      12:00PM-4:00PM
  TBAISD Admin East
   General Ed
     Meeting
  Principal Evaluations      12:00PM-2:00PM
  TBAISD Admin Bldg/Benzie Room
   Special Ed
     Meeting
  Amy Gagnon      2:30PM-3:30PM
  TBAISD Admin Bldg/Antrim Room
   Early Childhood
     Meeting
  Early Childhood-Conscious Discipline      6:00PM-8:30PM
  TBAISD Conference Center

  Friday, December 19, 2014
  Department/Category     Event Name   Time/Location
   General Ed
     Meeting
  Middle School Principal Meeting      8:00AM-11:00AM
  Career-Tech Center/REMC Conference Rm
   TBAISD
     TBAISD Business
  STEPHANIE MURRAY      8:00AM-4:45PM
  TBAISD Conference Center
   Special Ed
     Meeting
  BSC      9:00AM-12:00PM
  TBAISD Admin East
   General Ed
     Meeting
  Tom Wessels      11:00AM-2:00PM
  TBAISD Admin Bldg/Benzie Room
   TBAISD
     TBAISD Business
  Farm to School Meeting      1:00PM-2:00PM
  TBAISD Admin Bldg/Board Room
   Special Ed
     Meeting
  VI meeting      1:00PM-3:00PM
  TBAISD Admin Bldg/Leelanau Room
   Special Ed
     Meeting
  Annie Miller      2:00PM-3:30PM
  TBAISD Admin Bldg/Antrim Room
   TBAISD
     TBAISD Business
  Stephanie Murray      2:30PM-3:00PM
  TBAISD Admin Bldg/Board Room

  Monday, December 22, 2014
  Department/Category     Event Name   Time/Location
   TBAISD
     TBAISD Business
  Renee Childers      8:00AM-10:30AM
  TBAISD Admin Bldg/Board Room
   TBAISD
     TBAISD Business
  Reserved for Tech Services      8:00AM-11:59PM
  TBAISD Conference Center
   Special Ed
     Meeting
  GTA Team      8:30AM-10:30AM
  TBAISD Admin East
   Early Childhood
     Meeting
  Early Childhood Meeting      10:00AM-12:00PM
  TBAISD Admin Bldg/Antrim Room
   TBAISD
     TBAISD Business
  Jason Jeffrey      11:00AM-11:30AM
  TBAISD Admin Bldg/Board Room
   TBAISD
     TBAISD Business
  Strategic Plan Review      1:00PM-3:00PM
  TBAISD Admin Bldg/Board Room

  Tuesday, December 23, 2014
  Department/Category     Event Name   Time/Location
   TBAISD
     TBAISD Business
  Reserved for Tech Services      12:00AM-11:59PM
  TBAISD Conference Center
   TBAISD
     TBAISD Business
  Business Office Meeting      11:30AM-1:00PM
  TBAISD Admin Bldg/Board Room

  Wednesday, December 24, 2014
  Department/Category     Event Name   Time/Location
   TBAISD
     TBAISD Business
  Reserved for Tech Services      12:00AM-11:59PM
  TBAISD Conference Center

  Thursday, December 25, 2014
  Department/Category     Event Name   Time/Location
   TBAISD
     TBAISD Business
  Reserved for Tech Services      12:00AM-11:59PM
  TBAISD Conference Center

  Friday, December 26, 2014
  Department/Category     Event Name   Time/Location
   TBAISD
     TBAISD Business
  Reserved for Tech Services      12:00AM-11:59PM
  TBAISD Conference Center

  Previous Select Date Today Next
 
Copyright 2014 DynaCal, LLC All Rights Reserved